Bilawal Bhutto Zardari Appoints PYO Office-bearers For Sindh's Divisions, Districts

Bilawal Bhutto Zardari appoints PYO office-bearers for Sindh's divisions, districts

Chairman, Pakistan Peoples Party (PPP), Bilawal Bhutto Zardari Saturday appointed office-bearers of Peoples Youth Organization (PYO) for various divisions and districts of the province of Sindh.

ISLAMABAD, (UrduPoint / Pakistan Point News - 13th Oct, 2018 ) :Chairman, Pakistan Peoples Party (PPP), Bilawal Bhutto Zardari Saturday appointed office-bearers of Peoples Youth Organization (PYO) for various divisions and districts of the province of Sindh.

According to a notification issued from the Chairman Secretariat following office-bearers have been appointed with immediate effect: Hyderabad Division: Makhdoom Bilawal (President), Amjad Lashari (General Secretary), Abdul Rauf Buriro (Information Secretary).

District Hyderabad: Ali Hyder Shah (President), Hassan Jatoi (General Secretary), Aizaz Panhwar (Information Secretary).

District Hyderabad Rural: Zamin Kaleri (President), Tanvir Pahor (General Secretary) Asif Ali Junejo (Information Secretary).

District Tando Allah Yar: Waseem Mangrio (President), Faisal Mirjat (General Secretary), Zulifqar Katiyar (Information Secreatry).

District Dadu: Nasrullah Panhwar (President), Murtaza Gorar (General Secretary), Saddam Balihro (Information Secretary).

District Tando Muhammad Khan: Salal Shah (President), Raziq Khan (General Secretary), Ghulam Nabi Magsi (Information Secretary).

District Sujawal: Zahid Khado (President), Shafi Laghari (Senior Vice President) Juman Jat (General Secretary), Hanif Walaro (Information Secretary) District Thatta: Hyder Sammo (President), Noor Hussain Sarki (General Secretary), Suhail Palijo (Information Secretary).

District Matiari: Ghulam Murtaza Bhutto (President), Jameel Mangwano (General Secretary), Mujeeb Nohpoto (Information Secretary).

District Jamshoro: Aslam Sehto (President), Rabail Mallah (General Secretary), Sanaullah Hingoroo (Information Secretary).

District Badin: Khan Sahib Jamali (President), Zafran Chalgri (General Secretary), Salim Yousif Odhejo (Information Secretary).

Shaheed Benazirabad Division: Akhtar Rind (President), Aftaab Baladi (General Secretary), Majid Guramani (Information Secretary).

District Shaheed Benazirabad: Asad Zardari (President), Hakim Chandio (General Secretary), Farhan Laghari (Information Secretary).

District Naushehro Feroze: Ghazanfar Rajpar (President), Ahmed Ali Kanyal (General Secretary) Zulqarnain Mallah (Information Secretary).

District Sanghar: Adnan Nizamani (President), Zeeshan Wassan (Senior Vice President), Awais Chandio (General Secretary), Noman Rajput (Information Secretary).

Sukkur Division: Urs Abro (President), Hassan Shah (General Secretary), Shuja Rehman (Information Secretary).

District Sukkur: Ayaz Buriro (President), Irfan Khan Samejo (General Secretary),Mir Khan Chachar (Information Secretary).

Sukkur City: Aurangzaib Qureshi (President), Waheed Mangi (General Secretary), Ghazanfar Ansari (Information Secretary).

District Ghotki: Shabbir Shah (President), Azhar Channa (General Secretary), Jamil Lagahri (Information Secretary).

District Khairpur: Athar Solangi (President), Gulfam Shah (General Secretary) Bilal Chang (Information Secretary).

Mirpurkhas Division: Sushil Milani (President), Jai Chahan (General Secretary), Afaq Jan Sarhandi (Information Secretary).

District Mirpurkhas: Inayat Narejo (President), Majid Ali (General Secretary), Danish Khaskheli (Information Secretary).

District Tharparkar: Barkat Bajir (President), Roshan Bheel (General Secretary), Sanjay Soni (Information Secretary).

District Umerkot: Ameer Halepoto (President), Manthar Arisar (General Secretary), Nand Lal (Information Secretary).

Larkana Division: Aftab Ali (President), Mehran Narejo (General Secretary), Waseem Dasti (Information Secretary).

District Larkana: Imran Jatoi (President), Zaheer Narejo (General Secretary), Mehran Khaskheli (Information Secretary).

District Qambar Shahdadkot: Nawaz Khan (President), Zafar Chandio (General Secretary), Umeed Ali Tunio (Information Secretary).

District Kashmore: Rauf Bahalkani (President), Haq Nawaz Dashti (Senior Vice President), Abid Saddar Gajani (General Secretary), Wakaf Bajkani (Information Secretary).

District Jacobabad: Jahangir Khoso (President), Ahsan Sarki (General Secretary), Muzaffar Khand (Information Secretary).

District Shikarpur: Naeem Buriro (President), Mohammad Tahir (General Secretary) Janisar Khoso (Information Secretary).

Karachi Division: Rashid Khaskheli (President), Haider Khan (General Secretary), Fareed Memon (Information Secretary).

District East Karachi: Badshah Chandio (President), Sheraz Abbasi (Senior Vice President), Faizan Pappi (General Secretary), Noor Muhammad Akakhel (Information Secretary).

District West Karachi: Javed Buneri (President), Shahzaib Baloch (Senior Vice President), Akhter Lund (General Secretary), Rameez Siddiqui (Information Secretary).

District Malir Karachi: Munir Ayub Baloch (President), Balach Umar Jat (Senior Vice President), Fazal Wahab (General Secretary), Rabnawaz Jokhio (Information Secretary).

District Korangi Karachi: Mateen Lodhi (President), Waqas Lashari (General Secretary), Habib Bhangar (Information Secretary).

District South Karachi: Saadullah Shaikh (President), Fazal Baloch (General Secretary), Noman Khattak (Information Secretary).

District Central Karachi:Jawad ul Hassan (President), Faizan Durrani (General Secretary), Shahzad Burfat (Information Secretary).

Your Thoughts and Comments