Multan Express Train - 117UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Multan Express Train 117UP travels from Multan Cantt to Lahore. The departure time from Multan Cantt is 17:00 and arrival time in Lahore is 22:10. The train stops at 11 stations during the journey, including Khanewal, Mian Channun, Chichawatni, Sahiwal, Okara, Pattoki, Kot Radha Kishen, Raiwind, Kot LakhpatKhanewal, Mian Channun, Chichawatni, Sahiwal, Okara, Pattoki, Kot Radha Kishen, Raiwind, Kot Lakhpat and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Multan Cantt 17:00
Khanewal 17:40 17:42
Mian Channun 18:14 18:16
Chichawatni 18:42 18:44
Sahiwal 19:22 19:24
Okara 19:50 19:52
Pattoki 20:22 20:24
Kot Radha Kishen 20:43 20:45
Raiwind 21:02 21:04
Kot Lakhpat 21:02 21:30
Lahore 22:10
Reverse Route - Multan Express Lahore to Multan Cantt 117UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments