Multan Express Train - 118DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Multan Express Train 118DN travels from Lahore to Multan Cantt. The departure time from Lahore is 16:15 and arrival time in Multan Cantt is 21:15. The train stops at 11 stations during the journey, including Kot Lakhpat, Raiwind, Kot Radha Kishen, Pattoki, Okara, Sahiwal, Chichawatni, Mian Channun, KhanewalKot Lakhpat, Raiwind, Kot Radha Kishen, Pattoki, Okara, Sahiwal, Chichawatni, Mian Channun, Khanewal and Multan Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lahore 16:15
Kot Lakhpat 16:45 16:47
Raiwind 17:11 17:13
Kot Radha Kishen 17:30 17:32
Pattoki 17:55 17:57
Okara 18:30 18:32
Sahiwal 19:08 19:10
Chichawatni 19:40 19:42
Mian Channun 20:05 20:07
Khanewal 20:36 20:38
Multan Cantt 21:15
Reverse Route - Multan Express Multan Cantt to Lahore 118DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments