Kohat Express Train - 133UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Kohat Express Train 133UP travels from Rawalpindi to Kohat Cantt. The departure time from Rawalpindi is 15:30 and arrival time in Kohat Cantt is 19:20. The train stops at 12 stations during the journey, including Golra Sharif, Tarnoul, Fatehjang, Kahal, Basal Sharif, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Jand, Babari BandaGolra Sharif, Tarnoul, Fatehjang, Kahal, Basal Sharif, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Jand, Babari Banda and Kohat Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Rawalpindi 15:30
Golra Sharif 15:49 15:51
Tarnoul 16:00 16:02
Fatehjang 16:30 16:32
Kahal 16:14 16:15
Basal Sharif 17:23 17:25
Basal 17:37 17:39
Domel 17:47 17:48
Nammal 17:56 17:57
Jand 18:11 18:13
Babari Banda 19:02 19:04
Kohat Cantt 19:20
Reverse Route - Kohat Express Kohat Cantt to Rawalpindi 133UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments