Mohinjo Daro Passenger Train - 213UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Mohinjo Daro Passenger Train 213UP travels from Kotri to Rohri. The departure time from Kotri is 06:00 and arrival time in Rohri is 16:45. The train stops at 32 stations during the journey, including Sind University, Cadet Collage Petaro, Unarpur, Budapur, Khanot, Gopang, Manjhand, Sann, Amri, Laki Shah Saddar, Sehwan Sharif, Bubak Road, Bhan Sayadabad, Khjdabad, Dadu, Phjlji, Piaro Goth (halt), Rehmani Nagar, Balishah, Radhan, Sihar, Badah, Moengo Daro, Bakrani Road, Larkana, Shah Nawaz Bhutto, Madeji Road, Ruk, Habib Kot, SukkurSind University, Cadet Collage Petaro, Unarpur, Budapur, Khanot, Gopang, Manjhand, Sann, Amri, Laki Shah Saddar, Sehwan Sharif, Bubak Road, Bhan Sayadabad, Khjdabad, Dadu, Phjlji, Piaro Goth (halt), Rehmani Nagar, Balishah, Radhan, Sihar, Badah, Moengo Daro, Bakrani Road, Larkana, Shah Nawaz Bhutto, Madeji Road, Ruk, Habib Kot, Sukkur and Rohri. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Kotri 06:00
Sind University 06:13 06:15
Cadet Collage Petaro 06:31 06:32
Unarpur 06:42 06:43
Budapur 06:50 06:51
Khanot 07:02 07:04
Gopang 07:11 07:12
Manjhand 07:24 07:25
Sann 07:55 07:57
Amri 08:17 08:19
Laki Shah Saddar 08:34 08:35
Sehwan Sharif 09:05 09:10
Bubak Road 09:31 09:32
Bhan Sayadabad 09:51 09:53
Khjdabad 10:10 10:11
Dadu 10:35 10:45
Phjlji 11:00 11:02
Piaro Goth (halt) 11:16 11:18
Rehmani Nagar 11:36 11:38
Balishah 11:58 12:00
Radhan 12:13 12:15
Sihar 12:24 12:26
Badah 12:37 12:39
Moengo Daro 12:47 12:49
Bakrani Road 13:10 13:12
Larkana 13:25 13:35
Shah Nawaz Bhutto 13:54 13:56
Madeji Road 14:20 14:22
Ruk 14:50 14:52
Habib Kot 15:10 15:40
Sukkur 16:25 16:35
Rohri 16:45
Reverse Route - Mohinjo Daro Passenger Rohri to Kotri 213UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments