Rohi Passenger Train - 215UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Rohi Passenger Train 215UP travels from Sukkur to Khanpur. The departure time from Sukkur is 08:00 and arrival time in Khanpur is 12:20. The train stops at 12 stations during the journey, including Rohri, Pano Akil, Ghotki, Sarhad, Mirpur Mathelo, Daharki, Reti, Walhar, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar KhanRohri, Pano Akil, Ghotki, Sarhad, Mirpur Mathelo, Daharki, Reti, Walhar, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan and Khanpur. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Sukkur 08:00
Rohri 08:10 08:20
Pano Akil 08:48 08:50
Ghotki 09:12 09:14
Sarhad 09:25 09:27
Mirpur Mathelo 09:44 09:46
Daharki 10:02 10:04
Reti 10:20 10:22
Walhar 10:39 10:41
Sadikabad 11:00 11:02
Rahim Yar Khan 11:24 11:26
Khanpur 12:20
Reverse Route - Rohi Passenger Khanpur to Sukkur 215UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments