Badar Express Train - 111UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Badar Express Train 111UP travels from Multan Cantt to Lahore. The departure time from Multan Cantt is 16:30 and arrival time in Lahore is 22:25. The train stops at 11 stations during the journey, including Khanewal, Abdul Hakim, Shorkot Cantt, Toba Tek Singh, Gojra, Faisalabad, Sangla Hill, Safdarabad, Qila SheikhupuraKhanewal, Abdul Hakim, Shorkot Cantt, Toba Tek Singh, Gojra, Faisalabad, Sangla Hill, Safdarabad, Qila Sheikhupura and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Multan Cantt 16:30
Khanewal 17:13 17:15
Abdul Hakim 17:51 17:53
Shorkot Cantt 18:12 18:14
Toba Tek Singh 18:43 18:45
Gojra 19:16 19:18
Faisalabad 20:10 20:15
Sangla Hill 20:50 20:52
Safdarabad 21:08 21:10
Qila Sheikhupura 21:38 21:40
Lahore 22:25
Reverse Route - Badar Express Lahore to Multan Cantt 111UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
travel sheikhupura to shorkot cantt

By: Umar Draz on 28-08-2020

CAPTCHA Reload