Dhabeji Express Train - KD-1UPDN Timing Schedule & Stations

Dhabeji Express Train KD-1UPDN travels from Karachi City to Dabheji. The departure time from Karachi City is 07:00 and arrival time in Dabheji is 08:25. The train stops at 8 stations during the journey, including Karachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Malir Colony, Landhi, Bin Qasim, MypKarachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Malir Colony, Landhi, Bin Qasim, Myp and Dabheji. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 07:00
Karachi Cantt 07:10 07:12
Drigh Road 07:26 07:27
Malir Colony 07:35 07:36
Landhi 07:48 07:50
Bin Qasim 08:03 08:04
Myp 08:13 08:14
Dabheji 08:25
Reverse Route - Dhabeji Express Dabheji to Karachi City KD-1UPDN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments