Badin Express Train - 180DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Badin Express Train 180DN travels from Badin to Hyderabad. The departure time from Badin is 15:30 and arrival time in Hyderabad is 18:00. The train stops at 8 stations during the journey, including Talhar, Palh, Malti, Tando Muhammad Khan, Khathar, Zeal PakTalhar, Palh, Malti, Tando Muhammad Khan, Khathar, Zeal Pak and Hyderabad. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Badin 15:30
Talhar 15:57 15:59
Palh 16:13 16:15
Malti 16:30 16:32
Tando Muhammad Khan 16:51 16:53
Khathar 17:24 17:26
Zeal Pak 17:46 17:48
Hyderabad 18:00
Reverse Route - Badin Express Hyderabad to Badin 180DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments