Pak Business Express Train - 33UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Pak Business Express Train 33UP travels from Karachi Cantt to Lahore. The departure time from Karachi Cantt is 16:00 and arrival time in Lahore is 10:20. The train stops at 12 stations during the journey, including Hyderabad, Nawabshah, Rohri, Rahim Yar Khan, Bahawalpur, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Sahiwal, Raiwind, Kot LakhpatHyderabad, Nawabshah, Rohri, Rahim Yar Khan, Bahawalpur, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Sahiwal, Raiwind, Kot Lakhpat and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi Cantt 16:00
Hyderabad 18:10 18:15
Nawabshah 19:41 19:43
Rohri 22:45 23:05
Rahim Yar Khan 01:31 01:33
Bahawalpur 03:51 03:53
Multan Cantt 05:15 05:35
Khanewal 06:15 06:20
Sahiwal 07:56 07:58
Raiwind 09:22 09:26
Kot Lakhpat 09:50 09:52
Lahore 10:20
Reverse Route - Pak Business Express Lahore to Karachi Cantt 33UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Where is business expeess now any one knows please inform me

By: Tahir on 23-03-2021

Mari tu kal ki teket hain i train ki our coment read kr k daar gi hon main

By: Saher on 01-03-2021

is waqt pak business train jo karachi sy lahore jarhe h us train me koi banda jo yaha mojood h tu plz mj sy contact krey mera no 0342 3340475 mera nam uzair h mera bhai us train ha uska phone nhi lag rha plz mj need h

By: Uzair Afzal on 26-01-2021

bhai ap me is waqt sy train kon mojood h plz mj sy contact krey ya apna no mujhe sy mere bhai ka phone nhi lag rha mj tenhsn horhe he

By: Uzair Afzal on 26-01-2021

Nobody pays attention to this car There is an appeal to the government, action should be taken on this This car does not run according to its timing

By: Nadeem on 18-01-2021

Everyone is Insulting Pak railways due to high charges and Low service. Respected everyone do your comparison with bus fares and then compare services. If you are paying half of fare compared to bus. and having a normal service. why its bad ? Pak rail is our personal traveling service. buses are private property.

By: Usama on 12-01-2021

بزنس کلاس کا کرایہ لیتے ہیں اور سہولیات بزنس کلاس والی نہیں ہیں. اوپر سے سٹاف انتہائی بدتمیز ہے

By: محمد عبداللہ بھٹی on 08-01-2021

ma na kabi khas travel nhi kya is tara k comment sunay to travel karnay ka erada change kar diya?

By: Muhammad Khan on 16-12-2020

Hello

By: Imran on 04-12-2020

Railway is charging high fare and providing 3rd class service. Train is always late but they did not update website ever. They never attend enquiry phone. Totally fail system. No quality by any respect, no system, no ethics. Totally rubbish.

By: Uzma on 22-11-2020

Kesi train h yh??

By: Cyrus on 29-10-2020

Bilkul nahi achi washroom me pani tak nahi hai kia bane ga

By: Sumaira on 26-10-2020

Pak business Express multan kab pounche gi

By: Muhammad Irfan Khan on 07-10-2020

Pak business train lahore kis time pohnchy gi?

By: Nazim on 14-09-2020

Pak business aj multan cantt kb pounch rhe hy lahore jany k lea

By: Shahid on 06-09-2020

Today which time dispatcher from Karachi to Lahore

By: Afzalmarble4@gmail.com on 27-08-2020

Today pak business experience wich time come in multan cant

By: Qmar Jahangir on 04-08-2020

Multan

By: Raja Atif on 06-06-2020

CAPTCHA Reload