Pak Business Express Train - 33UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Pak Business Express Train 33UP travels from Karachi Cantt to Lahore. The departure time from Karachi Cantt is 16:00 and arrival time in Lahore is 09:20. The train stops at 11 stations during the journey, including Hyderabad, Nawabshah, Rohri, Rahim Yar Khan, Bahawalpur, Khanewal, Sahiwal, Raiwind, Kot LakhpatHyderabad, Nawabshah, Rohri, Rahim Yar Khan, Bahawalpur, Khanewal, Sahiwal, Raiwind, Kot Lakhpat and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi Cantt 16:00
Hyderabad 18:10 18:15
Nawabshah 19:41 19:43
Rohri 22:25 22:45
Rahim Yar Khan 00:46 00:48
Bahawalpur 03:26 03:28
Khanewal 04:55 05:15
Sahiwal 06:44 06:46
Raiwind 08:05 08:09
Kot Lakhpat 08:43 08:45
Lahore 09:20
Reverse Route - Pak Business Express Lahore to Karachi Cantt 33UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments