Badin Express Train - 179UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Badin Express Train 179UP travels from Hyderabad to Badin. The departure time from Hyderabad is 07:15 and arrival time in Badin is 09:45. The train stops at 8 stations during the journey, including Zeal Pak, Khathar, Tando Muhammad Khan, Malti, Palh, TalharZeal Pak, Khathar, Tando Muhammad Khan, Malti, Palh, Talhar and Badin. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Hyderabad 07:15
Zeal Pak 07:22 07:24
Khathar 07:39 07:41
Tando Muhammad Khan 08:01 08:03
Malti 08:28 08:30
Palh 08:50 08:52
Talhar 09:11 09:13
Badin 09:45
Reverse Route - Badin Express Badin to Hyderabad 179UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments