Bahauddin Zakria Express Train - 26DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Bahauddin Zakria Express Train 26DN travels from Multan Cantt to Karachi City. The departure time from Multan Cantt is 16:45 and arrival time in Karachi City is 07:30. The train stops at 14 stations during the journey, including Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Rohri, Khairpur, Mahrabpur, Padidan, Nawabshah, Shahdadpur, Tando Adam, Hyderabad, Karachi CanttBahawalpur, Khanpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Rohri, Khairpur, Mahrabpur, Padidan, Nawabshah, Shahdadpur, Tando Adam, Hyderabad, Karachi Cantt and Karachi City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Multan Cantt 16:45
Bahawalpur 18:15 18:20
Khanpur 20:20 20:25
Rahim Yar Khan 20:55 21:00
Rohri 23:30 23:59
Khairpur 00:04 00:06
Mahrabpur 01:40 01:45
Padidan 01:58 02:00
Nawabshah 02:45 02:50
Shahdadpur 03:15 03:20
Tando Adam 03:35 03:40
Hyderabad 04:30 04:40
Karachi Cantt 07:00 07:10
Karachi City 07:30
Reverse Route - Bahauddin Zakria Express Karachi City to Multan Cantt 26DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Mohsin khan

By: Mohsin on 01-09-2020

CAPTCHA Reload