84DN 3RD EID SPECIAL Train - 84DN Timing Schedule & Stations

84DN 3RD EID SPECIAL Train 84DN travels from Lahore to Karachi Cantt. The departure time from Lahore is 11:30:00 and arrival time in Karachi Cantt is 08:55:00. The train stops at 19 stations during the journey, including Qila Sheikhupura, Sangla Hill, Faisalabad, Gojra, Toba Tek Singh, Shorkot Cantt, Khanewal, Multan Cantt, Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Sadikabad, Rohri, Nawabshah, Tando Adam, Hyderabad, LandhiQila Sheikhupura, Sangla Hill, Faisalabad, Gojra, Toba Tek Singh, Shorkot Cantt, Khanewal, Multan Cantt, Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Sadikabad, Rohri, Nawabshah, Tando Adam, Hyderabad, Landhi and Karachi Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lahore 11:30:00
Qila Sheikhupura 12:10:00 12:12:00
Sangla Hill 12:55:00 12:57:00
Faisalabad 13:45:00 13:50:00
Gojra 14:33:00 14:35:00
Toba Tek Singh 15:05:00 15:07:00
Shorkot Cantt 15:43:00 15:45:00
Khanewal 16:50:00 17:00:00
Multan Cantt 17:45:00 18:05:00
Bahawalpur 19:30:00 19:32:00
Khanpur 21:05:00 21:10:00
Rahim Yar Khan 21:48:00 21:50:00
Sadikabad 22:13:00 22:15:00
Rohri 00:45:00 01:05:00
Nawabshah 04:06:00 04:08:00
Tando Adam 05:10:00 05:12:00
Hyderabad 06:03:00 06:05:00
Landhi 07:53:00 07:55:00
Karachi Cantt 08:55:00

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Need 2 ticket

By: Shujast Ali on 20-01-2022

Yea good ...

By: Ibrahim on 19-12-2021

Humain Lahore ka liye tickets chaiye 25 July 2021

By: Kantish on 23-07-2021

Humain Lahore ka liye tickets chaiye 25 July 2021

By: Kantish on 23-07-2021

Train tickets

By: Safeer on 19-07-2021

Good

By: Asif on 03-07-2021

CAPTCHA Reload