Bolan Mail Train - 4DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Bolan Mail Train 4DN travels from Quetta to Karachi City. The departure time from Quetta is 11:00 and arrival time in Karachi City is 08:20. The train stops at 24 stations during the journey, including Kolpur, Mach, Ab-i-gum, Sibi, Bakhtiarabad Domki, Dera Murad Jamali, Dera Allahyar, Jacobabad, Shikarpur, Larkana, Radhan, Rehmani Nagar, Dadu, Sehwan Sharif, Sind University, Kotri, Braudabad, Jungshahi, Myp, Landhi, Drigh Road, Karachi CanttKolpur, Mach, Ab-i-gum, Sibi, Bakhtiarabad Domki, Dera Murad Jamali, Dera Allahyar, Jacobabad, Shikarpur, Larkana, Radhan, Rehmani Nagar, Dadu, Sehwan Sharif, Sind University, Kotri, Braudabad, Jungshahi, Myp, Landhi, Drigh Road, Karachi Cantt and Karachi City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Quetta 11:00
Kolpur 11:44 11:52
Mach 13:00 13:15
Ab-i-gum 13:44 13:46
Sibi 15:50 16:20
Bakhtiarabad Domki 17:12 17:14
Dera Murad Jamali 18:09 18:11
Dera Allahyar 18:46 18:48
Jacobabad 19:10 19:20
Shikarpur 20:05 20:07
Larkana 21:20 21:30
Radhan 22:33 22:35
Rehmani Nagar 23:14 23:16
Dadu 00:20 00:30
Sehwan Sharif 01:25 01:35
Sind University 04:10 04:12
Kotri 04:25 04:40
Braudabad 05:25 05:26
Jungshahi 05:38 05:39
Myp 06:11 06:12
Landhi 06:48 07:00
Drigh Road 07:28 07:30
Karachi Cantt 07:55 08:05
Karachi City 08:20
Reverse Route - Bolan Mail Karachi City to Quetta 4DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments