Bolan Mail Train - 3UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Bolan Mail Train 3UP travels from Karachi City to Quetta. The departure time from Karachi City is 18:00 and arrival time in Quetta is 15:10. The train stops at 23 stations during the journey, including Karachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Myp, Jungshahi, Braudabad, Kotri, Sind University, Sehwan Sharif, Dadu, Radhan, Larkana, Shikarpur, Jacobabad, Dera Allahyar, Dera Murad Jamali, Bakhtiarabad Domki, Sibi, Ab-i-gum, Mach, KolpurKarachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Myp, Jungshahi, Braudabad, Kotri, Sind University, Sehwan Sharif, Dadu, Radhan, Larkana, Shikarpur, Jacobabad, Dera Allahyar, Dera Murad Jamali, Bakhtiarabad Domki, Sibi, Ab-i-gum, Mach, Kolpur and Quetta. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 18:00
Karachi Cantt 18:10 18:20
Drigh Road 18:36 18:38
Landhi 18:56 18:58
Myp 19:16 19:17
Jungshahi 19:47 19:48
Braudabad 20:03 20:04
Kotri 20:50 21:05
Sind University 21:17 21:19
Sehwan Sharif 23:35 23:40
Dadu 01:10 01:20
Radhan 02:15 02:17
Larkana 03:25 03:35
Shikarpur 05:20 05:22
Jacobabad 06:20 06:30
Dera Allahyar 06:45 06:47
Dera Murad Jamali 07:08 07:10
Bakhtiarabad Domki 08:03 08:05
Sibi 09:30 10:00
Ab-i-gum 11:35 11:45
Mach 12:25 12:40
Kolpur 14:00 14:08
Quetta 15:10
Reverse Route - Bolan Mail Quetta to Karachi City 3UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments