Chaman Mixed Train - 349UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Chaman Mixed Train 349UP travels from Quetta to Chaman. The departure time from Quetta is 08:30 and arrival time in Chaman is 13:00. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Sheikh Mandah, Beleli, Kuchlak, Bostan, Yaru, Gulistan, Kila Abdulla, ShelabaghSheikh Mandah, Beleli, Kuchlak, Bostan, Yaru, Gulistan, Kila Abdulla, Shelabagh and Chaman. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Quetta 08:30
Sheikh Mandah 08:39 08:40
Beleli 08:46 08:48
Kuchlak 09:01 09:03
Bostan 09:19 09:22
Yaru 09:48 09:50
Gulistan 10:50 10:53
Kila Abdulla 11:20 11:22
Shelabagh 11:53 11:56
Chaman 13:00
Reverse Route - Chaman Mixed Chaman to Quetta 349UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments