Chenab Express Train - 135UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Chenab Express Train 135UP travels from Sargodha to Lala Musa. The departure time from Sargodha is 05:30 and arrival time in Lala Musa is 09:00. The train stops at 19 stations during the journey, including Aala, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Ratto Kala, Mona, Pind Mukko (halt), Pakhowal, Banh Mianwala (halt), Chak Saida, Malakwal, Hariah, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Chilianwala, Chak Sher Muhammad, Dinga, Jaurah Karnana, Akhtar KarnanaAala, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Ratto Kala, Mona, Pind Mukko (halt), Pakhowal, Banh Mianwala (halt), Chak Saida, Malakwal, Hariah, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Chilianwala, Chak Sher Muhammad, Dinga, Jaurah Karnana, Akhtar Karnana and Lala Musa. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Sargodha 05:30
Aala 05:50 05:51
Bhalwal 06:01 06:03
Phularwan 06:18 06:20
Ratto Kala 06:27 06:28
Mona 06:34 06:36
Pind Mukko (halt) 06:43 06:44
Pakhowal 06:49 06:50
Banh Mianwala (halt) 06:56 06:57
Chak Saida 07:04 07:05
Malakwal 07:15 07:25
Hariah 07:39 07:40
Mandi Baha Ud Din 07:58 08:00
Chilianwala 08:12 08:13
Chak Sher Muhammad 08:18 08:19
Dinga 08:26 08:27
Jaurah Karnana 08:38 08:39
Akhtar Karnana 08:46 08:47
Lala Musa 09:00
Reverse Route - Chenab Express Lala Musa to Sargodha 135UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments