Faiz Ahmed Faiz Passenger Train - 210DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Faiz Ahmed Faiz Passenger Train 210DN travels from Narowal to Lahore. The departure time from Narowal is 05:00 and arrival time in Lahore is 07:10. The train stops at 11 stations during the journey, including Pejowali, Raya Khas, Baddomalhi, Mehta Suja, Narang, Kala Khatai, Srirampura, Shahdara Bagh, Badami BaghPejowali, Raya Khas, Baddomalhi, Mehta Suja, Narang, Kala Khatai, Srirampura, Shahdara Bagh, Badami Bagh and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Narowal 05:00
Pejowali 05:12 05:13
Raya Khas 05:23 05:25
Baddomalhi 05:36 05:38
Mehta Suja 05:46 05:48
Narang 06:02 06:04
Kala Khatai 06:16 06:18
Srirampura 06:32 06:33
Shahdara Bagh 06:55 06:57
Badami Bagh 07:03 07:04
Lahore 07:10
Reverse Route - Faiz Ahmed Faiz Passenger Lahore to Narowal 210DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments