Allama Iqbal Express Train - 10DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Allama Iqbal Express Train 10DN travels from Sialkot to Karachi Cantt. The departure time from Sialkot is 07:30 and arrival time in Karachi Cantt is 08:10. The train stops at 33 stations during the journey, including Chawinda, Pasrur, Kila Sobha Singh, Narowal, Baddomalhi, Narang, Shahdara Bagh, Lahore, Kot Lakhpat, Raiwind, Kot Radha Kishen, Pattoki, Okara, Sahiwal, Chichawatni, Khanewal, Jahania, Dunyapur, Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Sadikabad, Ghotki, Rohri, Mahrabpur, Nawabshah, Tando Adam, Hyderabad, Kotri, Landhi, Drigh RoadChawinda, Pasrur, Kila Sobha Singh, Narowal, Baddomalhi, Narang, Shahdara Bagh, Lahore, Kot Lakhpat, Raiwind, Kot Radha Kishen, Pattoki, Okara, Sahiwal, Chichawatni, Khanewal, Jahania, Dunyapur, Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Sadikabad, Ghotki, Rohri, Mahrabpur, Nawabshah, Tando Adam, Hyderabad, Kotri, Landhi, Drigh Road and Karachi Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Sialkot 07:30
Chawinda 07:58 08:00
Pasrur 08:12 08:14
Kila Sobha Singh 08:33 08:35
Narowal 09:10 09:15
Baddomalhi 09:44 09:46
Narang 10:06 10:08
Shahdara Bagh 11:04 11:06
Lahore 11:30 12:00
Kot Lakhpat 12:20 12:22
Raiwind 12:46 12:51
Kot Radha Kishen 13:08 13:10
Pattoki 13:33 13:35
Okara 14:08 14:10
Sahiwal 14:47 14:52
Chichawatni 15:25 15:27
Khanewal 16:30 16:55
Jahania 17:23 17:25
Dunyapur 17:49 17:51
Bahawalpur 18:40 18:45
Khanpur 20:37 20:42
Rahim Yar Khan 21:15 21:17
Sadikabad 21:37 21:39
Ghotki 22:47 22:49
Rohri 00:10 00:35
Mahrabpur 01:30 01:32
Nawabshah 03:20 03:25
Tando Adam 04:45 04:47
Hyderabad 05:28 05:33
Kotri 05:48 05:50
Landhi 07:21 07:23
Drigh Road 07:43 07:45
Karachi Cantt 08:10
Reverse Route - Allama Iqbal Express Karachi Cantt to Sialkot 10DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Weenaz Herbal Hair oil. Balon ko lmba syah or girty balon ko roky. 03457472201

By: Asim on 31-03-2021

Sialkot say karachi jany wali subha jaty time ugoke k station p rokti ha kia

By: Irfan on 30-03-2021

Aj train chaly gi ya lockdown ki waja se Please btaiyn

By: Abrar on 14-03-2021

Cahwida stop py train morning main rokti hai k ni jo suhba sialkot sy Karachi jati hai

By: Afzaal on 20-01-2021

Narowall to Karachi

By: M.Manzoor Ahmad on 20-01-2021

Chawinda pasror rukti hai Allama iqbal train k nai??

By: 03333292894 on 02-12-2020

Ara mc pri ha train ki Bathroom ma loota hi nahi ha ma betha hua koi paani la aao

By: Shabana on 24-11-2020

Plz Karachi to jhang jny wali AC business train ka name plz many route chack kia ha ni smj a rai

By: Mehboob on 26-10-2020

Sialkot to karachi

By: 03414587275 on 21-10-2020

kaha pohanchi hai tran

By: Muhammad Shouib on 13-10-2020

Allama Iqbal Lahore se kb nikly gi confirm time Meer inayat marri

By: Meer Inayat on 10-10-2020

Karachi To Lahore

By: Sarfraz Gill on 02-10-2020

November k tickets chaye allama iqbal express k mljaengy sialkot se karachi kay

By: Zaidi on 25-09-2020

Ticket Chayi

By: Adeel Mushtaq on 11-09-2020

aja allam iqbal lahore kis aay gai please comfrim time

By: Sunnykhan on 04-09-2020

Tell me allma Iqbal train tb tak cant station par a jae gi By : Gulnaz amber on 4:9:2020

By: Gulnaz Amber on 04-09-2020

Sahiwal kb a jae gi

By: Amir on 28-08-2020

Allama Iqbal train will reached in Karachi station ??

By: Muneeb on 14-08-2020

any train goes to jhang to jand

By: Waqar on 26-07-2020

4 person tickets sialkot to Karachi on Friday

By: Hussnain on 15-07-2020

I want to go havalian to Lahore plz tell me for more information a bit ticket

By: Wajid on 16-06-2020

My whatsapp 03161287089

By: Faizan on 12-06-2020

Sialkot to karachi coming soon my whatsapp 03161287089

By: Faizan on 12-06-2020

Karachi to Sargodha millat ticket price plz tell me

By: Taha on 01-06-2020

I am going narowal to Karachi

By: Zafar Mahmood on 28-05-2020

Please share allama Iqbal Express train timing on 28 . 5. 2020

By: Waseem on 27-05-2020

Sir if you tell me Narowal to Karachi train timing on date

By: Waseem on 27-05-2020

I want to go Multan to karachi

By: Aamir on 26-05-2020

Hello

By: Hashir on 25-05-2020

Please mention live location of the train

By: Mehwish on 25-05-2020

I want to go on Trian from Karachi to sialkot

By: Asif Ali on 25-05-2020

Train departure from sialkot is 8am or 8pm?

By: Imran on 25-05-2020

Narowal

By: Nadim on 25-05-2020

How to booked my train ticket for Karachi?

By: M. Arshad on 21-05-2020

Want to go ! So how I booked my ticket for train?

By: M. Arshad on 21-05-2020

Want to travel from Karachi to bahawalpur. Send me timing schedule

By: Hafiz on 21-05-2020

Want to go from Peshawar to lahore ...tell me the timing

By: Sufyan on 14-05-2020

If you tell me faisalabad to narowal train time on date 18 5 2020

By: Usman on 07-05-2020

IS train service start ??

By: Mr. Arif on 06-05-2020

Please tell me karachi to sialkot with barth price

By: Daniyal on 28-03-2020

I want to go in train tomarow from lahor to peshawar

By: Sohail Khan on 24-03-2020

Can u tell allama iqbal express today timing

By: Muhammad Adnan on 21-03-2020

If the train's are closed because of carona virus

By: Zain Hyder on 20-03-2020

Can you tell me which time train will reached in Lahore Station

By: Hussan on 20-02-2020

CAPTCHA Reload