Allama Iqbal Express Train - 10DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Allama Iqbal Express Train 10DN travels from Sialkot to Karachi Cantt. The departure time from Sialkot is 08:00 and arrival time in Karachi Cantt is 08:15. The train stops at 16 stations during the journey, including Narowal, Lahore, Raiwind, Pattoki, Sahiwal, Mian Channun, Khanewal, Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Ghotki, Rohri, Nawabshah, Tando Adam, HyderabadNarowal, Lahore, Raiwind, Pattoki, Sahiwal, Mian Channun, Khanewal, Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Ghotki, Rohri, Nawabshah, Tando Adam, Hyderabad and Karachi Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Sialkot 08:00
Narowal 09:30 09:40
Lahore 11:45 12:15
Raiwind 13:00 13:10
Pattoki 13:43 13:45
Sahiwal 14:50 15:00
Mian Channun 15:33 15:35
Khanewal 16:30 16:50
Bahawalpur 18:35 18:40
Khanpur 20:55 21:00
Ghotki 23:08 23:10
Rohri 00:10 00:40
Nawabshah 03:30 03:35
Tando Adam 04:20 04:22
Hyderabad 05:00 05:10
Karachi Cantt 08:15
Reverse Route - Allama Iqbal Express Karachi Cantt to Sialkot 10DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Ticket Chayi

By: Adeel Mushtaq on 11-09-2020

aja allam iqbal lahore kis aay gai please comfrim time

By: Sunnykhan on 04-09-2020

Tell me allma Iqbal train tb tak cant station par a jae gi By : Gulnaz amber on 4:9:2020

By: Gulnaz Amber on 04-09-2020

Sahiwal kb a jae gi

By: Amir on 28-08-2020

Allama Iqbal train will reached in Karachi station ??

By: Muneeb on 14-08-2020

any train goes to jhang to jand

By: Waqar on 26-07-2020

4 person tickets sialkot to Karachi on Friday

By: Hussnain on 15-07-2020

I want to go havalian to Lahore plz tell me for more information a bit ticket

By: Wajid on 16-06-2020

My whatsapp 03161287089

By: Faizan on 12-06-2020

Sialkot to karachi coming soon my whatsapp 03161287089

By: Faizan on 12-06-2020

Karachi to Sargodha millat ticket price plz tell me

By: Taha on 01-06-2020

I am going narowal to Karachi

By: Zafar Mahmood on 28-05-2020

Please share allama Iqbal Express train timing on 28 . 5. 2020

By: Waseem on 27-05-2020

Sir if you tell me Narowal to Karachi train timing on date

By: Waseem on 27-05-2020

I want to go Multan to karachi

By: Aamir on 26-05-2020

Hello

By: Hashir on 25-05-2020

Please mention live location of the train

By: Mehwish on 25-05-2020

I want to go on Trian from Karachi to sialkot

By: Asif Ali on 25-05-2020

Train departure from sialkot is 8am or 8pm?

By: Imran on 25-05-2020

Narowal

By: Nadim on 25-05-2020

How to booked my train ticket for Karachi?

By: M. Arshad on 21-05-2020

Want to go ! So how I booked my ticket for train?

By: M. Arshad on 21-05-2020

Want to travel from Karachi to bahawalpur. Send me timing schedule

By: Hafiz on 21-05-2020

Want to go from Peshawar to lahore ...tell me the timing

By: Sufyan on 14-05-2020

If you tell me faisalabad to narowal train time on date 18 5 2020

By: Usman on 07-05-2020

IS train service start ??

By: Mr. Arif on 06-05-2020

Please tell me karachi to sialkot with barth price

By: Daniyal on 28-03-2020

I want to go in train tomarow from lahor to peshawar

By: Sohail Khan on 24-03-2020

Can u tell allama iqbal express today timing

By: Muhammad Adnan on 21-03-2020

If the train's are closed because of carona virus

By: Zain Hyder on 20-03-2020

Can you tell me which time train will reached in Lahore Station

By: Hussan on 20-02-2020

CAPTCHA Reload