Hazara Express Train - 11UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Hazara Express Train 11UP travels from Karachi City to Havelian. The departure time from Karachi City is 05:50 and arrival time in Havelian is 14:35. The train stops at 48 stations during the journey, including Karachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Padidan, Bhiria Road, Mahrabpur, Khairpur, Rohri, Pano Akil, Ghotki, Mirpur Mathelo, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Khanpur, Liaquatpur, Dera Nawab Sahib, Mubarakpur, Samasata, Bahawalpur, Lodhran, Shujabad, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Shorkot Cantt, Jhang Sadar, Sillanwali, Shahinabad, Sargodha, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Malakwal, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Dinga, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Rawalpindi, Golra Sharif, Taxila Cantt, Kot Najib Ullah, Haripur HazaraKarachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Padidan, Bhiria Road, Mahrabpur, Khairpur, Rohri, Pano Akil, Ghotki, Mirpur Mathelo, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Khanpur, Liaquatpur, Dera Nawab Sahib, Mubarakpur, Samasata, Bahawalpur, Lodhran, Shujabad, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Shorkot Cantt, Jhang Sadar, Sillanwali, Shahinabad, Sargodha, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Malakwal, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Dinga, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Rawalpindi, Golra Sharif, Taxila Cantt, Kot Najib Ullah, Haripur Hazara and Havelian. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 05:50
Karachi Cantt 06:00 06:15
Drigh Road 06:32 06:34
Landhi 06:54 06:56
Kotri 08:33 08:35
Hyderabad 08:50 09:00
Tando Adam 09:50 09:52
Shahdadpur 10:09 10:11
Nawabshah 10:42 10:44
Padidan 11:26 11:28
Bhiria Road 11:41 11:43
Mahrabpur 12:09 12:11
Khairpur 13:14 13:16
Rohri 13:55 14:20
Pano Akil 14:48 14:50
Ghotki 15:13 15:15
Mirpur Mathelo 15:39 15:41
Sadikabad 16:31 16:33
Rahim Yar Khan 16:55 17:00
Khanpur 17:55 18:00
Liaquatpur 18:33 18:35
Dera Nawab Sahib 19:11 19:13
Mubarakpur 19:34 19:36
Samasata 20:11 20:13
Bahawalpur 20:30 20:35
Lodhran 20:58 21:00
Shujabad 21:36 21:39
Multan Cantt 22:15 22:45
Khanewal 22:30 23:35
Shorkot Cantt 00:30 00:35
Jhang Sadar 02:00 02:05
Sillanwali 03:45 03:47
Shahinabad 04:09 04:10
Sargodha 04:45 04:55
Bhalwal 05:23 05:25
Phularwan 05:37 05:39
Malakwal 06:25 06:30
Mandi Baha Ud Din 07:00 07:02
Dinga 07:23 07:25
Lala Musa 07:55 08:20
Jhelum 09:02 09:04
Gujar Khan 10:17 10:19
Rawalpindi 11:20 11:50
Golra Sharif 12:08 12:10
Taxila Cantt 12:31 12:33
Kot Najib Ullah 13:18 13:20
Haripur Hazara 13:38 13:40
Havelian 14:35
Reverse Route - Hazara Express Havelian to Karachi City 11UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Plz tell me Sargodha me abi Tak hazzra nai pohnci kab Tak aye gi

By: Saleem on 05-09-2020

Hazara express start hui ha Ya ni haripur sy kindly koi bta dy

By: Maria on 29-08-2020

Karachi to gujar khan Timing Hazara Express

By: Shahnoor on 26-08-2020

Time bta dein plz Haripur to krachi

By: Naqash Ahmad on 20-08-2020

Bhalwal to karachi rent

By: Muhammad Adnan on 15-07-2020

hazara express havalian say karachi kia kiraya ha or online ticket ki kia tarteeb ha please

By: Muhammad Farooq on 11-07-2020

Hazara express avilebil in haweliyan to Karachi

By: Shehzad Shah on 08-06-2020

CAPTCHA Reload