Hazara Express Train - 11UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Hazara Express Train 11UP travels from Karachi City to Havelian. The departure time from Karachi City is 05:50 and arrival time in Havelian is 14:50. The train stops at 47 stations during the journey, including Karachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Padidan, Bhiria Road, Mahrabpur, Khairpur, Rohri, Pano Akil, Ghotki, Mirpur Mathelo, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Khanpur, Liaquatpur, Dera Nawab Sahib, Mubarakpur, Samasata, Bahawalpur, Lodhran, Shujabad, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Shorkot Cantt, Jhang Sadar, Sillanwali, Shahinabad, Sargodha, Bhalwal, Malakwal, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Dinga, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Rawalpindi, Golra Sharif, Taxila Cantt, Kot Najib Ullah, Haripur HazaraKarachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Padidan, Bhiria Road, Mahrabpur, Khairpur, Rohri, Pano Akil, Ghotki, Mirpur Mathelo, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Khanpur, Liaquatpur, Dera Nawab Sahib, Mubarakpur, Samasata, Bahawalpur, Lodhran, Shujabad, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Shorkot Cantt, Jhang Sadar, Sillanwali, Shahinabad, Sargodha, Bhalwal, Malakwal, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Dinga, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Rawalpindi, Golra Sharif, Taxila Cantt, Kot Najib Ullah, Haripur Hazara and Havelian. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 05:50
Karachi Cantt 06:00 06:15
Drigh Road 06:32 06:34
Landhi 06:54 06:56
Kotri 08:33 08:35
Hyderabad 08:50 09:00
Tando Adam 09:50 09:52
Shahdadpur 10:09 10:11
Nawabshah 10:42 10:44
Padidan 11:26 11:28
Bhiria Road 11:41 11:43
Mahrabpur 12:09 12:11
Khairpur 13:14 13:16
Rohri 13:55 14:20
Pano Akil 14:48 14:50
Ghotki 15:13 15:15
Mirpur Mathelo 15:39 15:41
Sadikabad 16:31 16:33
Rahim Yar Khan 16:55 17:00
Khanpur 17:55 18:00
Liaquatpur 18:33 18:35
Dera Nawab Sahib 19:11 19:13
Mubarakpur 19:34 19:36
Samasata 20:11 20:13
Bahawalpur 20:30 20:35
Lodhran 20:58 21:00
Shujabad 21:36 21:38
Multan Cantt 22:15 22:45
Khanewal 23:30 23:36
Shorkot Cantt 00:30 00:35
Jhang Sadar 02:00 02:05
Sillanwali 03:45 03:47
Shahinabad 04:04 04:09
Sargodha 04:45 05:10
Bhalwal 05:38 05:40
Malakwal 06:40 06:45
Mandi Baha Ud Din 07:11 07:13
Dinga 07:38 07:40
Lala Musa 08:12 08:17
Jhelum 09:02 09:04
Gujar Khan 10:13 10:19
Rawalpindi 11:20 11:50
Golra Sharif 12:08 12:10
Taxila Cantt 12:31 12:33
Kot Najib Ullah 13:18 13:20
Haripur Hazara 13:38 13:40
Havelian 14:50
Reverse Route - Hazara Express Havelian to Karachi City 11UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments