Jand Passenger Train - 204DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Jand Passenger Train 204DN travels from Attock City to Jand. The departure time from Attock City is 11:00 and arrival time in Jand is 12:40. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Kanjur, Jhalar, Sulaimanabad, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Chur Sharif (halt), LangarKanjur, Jhalar, Sulaimanabad, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Chur Sharif (halt), Langar and Jand. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Attock City 11:00
Kanjur 11:11 11:12
Jhalar 11:27 11:28
Sulaimanabad 11:35 11:36
Basal 11:47 11:48
Domel 11:56 11:57
Nammal 12:08 12:09
Chur Sharif (halt) 12:15 12:16
Langar 12:26 12:27
Jand 12:40
Reverse Route - Jand Passenger Jand to Attock City 204DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments