Jand Passenger Train - 204DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Jand Passenger Train 204DN travels from Attock City to Jand. The departure time from Attock City is 12:00 and arrival time in Jand is 13:40. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Kanjur, Jhalar, Sulaimanabad, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Chur Sharif (halt), LangarKanjur, Jhalar, Sulaimanabad, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Chur Sharif (halt), Langar and Jand. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Attock City 12:00
Kanjur 12:12 12:13
Jhalar 12:28 12:29
Sulaimanabad 12:36 12:37
Basal 12:48 12:49
Domel 12:56 12:57
Nammal 13:08 13:09
Chur Sharif (halt) 13:15 13:16
Langar 13:26 13:27
Jand 13:40
Reverse Route - Jand Passenger Jand to Attock City 204DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments
CAPTCHA Reload