Allama Iqbal Express Train - 9UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Allama Iqbal Express Train 9UP travels from Karachi Cantt to Sialkot. The departure time from Karachi Cantt is 14:00 and arrival time in Sialkot is 14:15. The train stops at 16 stations during the journey, including Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Nawabshah, Rohri, Ghotki, Khanpur, Bahawalpur, Khanewal, Mian Channun, Sahiwal, Pattoki, Raiwind, Lahore, NarowalHyderabad, Tando Adam, Nawabshah, Rohri, Ghotki, Khanpur, Bahawalpur, Khanewal, Mian Channun, Sahiwal, Pattoki, Raiwind, Lahore, Narowal and Sialkot. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi Cantt 14:00
Hyderabad 16:15 16:25
Tando Adam 17:08 17:10
Nawabshah 17:45 17:50
Rohri 20:40 21:10
Ghotki 21:53 21:55
Khanpur 00:10 00:15
Bahawalpur 02:15 02:25
Khanewal 04:25 04:45
Mian Channun 05:15 05:20
Sahiwal 06:20 06:30
Pattoki 07:33 07:35
Raiwind 08:10 08:20
Lahore 09:20 09:50
Narowal 12:00 12:10
Sialkot 14:15
Reverse Route - Allama Iqbal Express Sialkot to Karachi Cantt 9UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Aj Rahim Yar Khan sai kitnai bajai rawangi hai

By: Hafizarbaz on 10-09-2020

Aj train late to nahi ha?

By: Anwar on 08-09-2020

Kal kitny bje pohanchy gi Allama Iqbal train Lahore m

By: Ghulam Mustafa on 06-09-2020

Aj lhr kab ay gi train

By: Fariha on 08-08-2020

Aj kis time pr h allama iqbal

By: Ammara on 02-08-2020

Ticket cancel

By: Abdul Wahab on 09-07-2020

SIALKOT SE kARACHI KI TRAIN KIS DIN HAI UR KIA TIMING HAI

By: ZAFAR IQBAL on 31-05-2020

Is Allama Iqbal on time, if any one travel today.

By: Maaz Bukhari on 26-05-2020

I am going to to Sialkot from rohri to sialkot

By: Asif Ali on 25-05-2020

How I can book online ticket of train from Narowal to Karachi

By: Falak on 22-05-2020

CAPTCHA Reload