Karakoram Express Train - 41UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Karakoram Express Train 41UP travels from Karachi Cantt to Lahore. The departure time from Karachi Cantt is 15:00 and arrival time in Lahore is 10:00. The train stops at 8 stations during the journey, including Hyderabad, Nawabshah, Rohri, Khanpur, Khanewal, FaisalabadHyderabad, Nawabshah, Rohri, Khanpur, Khanewal, Faisalabad and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi Cantt 15:00
Hyderabad 17:15 17:25
Nawabshah 19:11 19:13
Rohri 21:40 22:10
Khanpur 01:28 01:30
Khanewal 05:00 05:20
Faisalabad 07:50 08:00
Lahore 10:00
Reverse Route - Karakoram Express Lahore to Karachi Cantt 41UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Allah ki kasam itnaa gandaa nazam manay aaj tak nahi dekhaa Shekh rasheed tujay allah uthaye hamary saroo pr say

By: Altaf on 23-08-2020

Urgent

By: Shahreyar on 03-08-2020

Yr tickets kraai han lakin aap tak confermend sms ni aai payment be taak gai ha lakin kch tickets ka sms aa gay han kch ka ni aai

By: Shoaib Abbas on 19-05-2020

I am Going To home

By: Muhammad Akram on 24-02-2020

CAPTCHA Reload