Lala Musa Express Train - 138DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Lala Musa Express Train 138DN travels from Lala Musa to Sargodha. The departure time from Lala Musa is 10:45 and arrival time in Sargodha is 14:25. The train stops at 19 stations during the journey, including Akhtar Karnana, Jaurah Karnana, Dinga, Chak Sher Muhammad, Chilianwala, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Hariah, Malakwal, Chak Saida, Banh Mianwala (halt), Pakhowal, Pind Mukko (halt), Mona, Ratto Kala, Phularwan, Bhalwal, AalaAkhtar Karnana, Jaurah Karnana, Dinga, Chak Sher Muhammad, Chilianwala, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Hariah, Malakwal, Chak Saida, Banh Mianwala (halt), Pakhowal, Pind Mukko (halt), Mona, Ratto Kala, Phularwan, Bhalwal, Aala and Sargodha. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lala Musa 10:45
Akhtar Karnana 10:56 10:57
Jaurah Karnana 11:04 11:05
Dinga 11:17 11:18
Chak Sher Muhammad 11:25 11:26
Chilianwala 11:31 11:32
Mandi Baha Ud Din 11:44 11:46
Hariah 12:06 12:08
Malakwal 12:25 12:35
Chak Saida 12:41 12:42
Banh Mianwala (halt) 12:47 12:48
Pakhowal 12:54 12:55
Pind Mukko (halt) 13:00 13:01
Mona 13:08 13:09
Ratto Kala 13:15 13:16
Phularwan 13:23 13:24
Bhalwal 13:39 13:51
Aala 13:59 14:00
Sargodha 14:25
Reverse Route - Lala Musa Express Sargodha to Lala Musa 138DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments