Lala Musa Express Train - 137UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Lala Musa Express Train 137UP travels from Sargodha to Lala Musa. The departure time from Sargodha is 15:15 and arrival time in Lala Musa is 18:50. The train stops at 19 stations during the journey, including Aala, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Ratto Kala, Mona, Pind Mukko (halt), Pakhowal, Banh Mianwala (halt), Chak Saida, Malakwal, Hariah, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Chilianwala, Chak Sher Muhammad, Dinga, Jaurah Karnana, Akhtar KarnanaAala, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Ratto Kala, Mona, Pind Mukko (halt), Pakhowal, Banh Mianwala (halt), Chak Saida, Malakwal, Hariah, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Chilianwala, Chak Sher Muhammad, Dinga, Jaurah Karnana, Akhtar Karnana and Lala Musa. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Sargodha 15:15
Aala 15:35 15:36
Bhalwal 15:46 15:48
Phularwan 16:03 16:04
Ratto Kala 16:11 16:12
Mona 16:18 16:19
Pind Mukko (halt) 16:26 16:27
Pakhowal 16:32 16:33
Banh Mianwala (halt) 16:40 16:41
Chak Saida 16:49 16:50
Malakwal 17:00 17:10
Hariah 17:23 17:24
Mandi Baha Ud Din 17:45 17:47
Chilianwala 18:00 18:01
Chak Sher Muhammad 18:06 18:07
Dinga 18:14 18:16
Jaurah Karnana 18:28 18:29
Akhtar Karnana 18:36 18:37
Lala Musa 18:50
Reverse Route - Lala Musa Express Lala Musa to Sargodha 137UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments