Attock Passenger Train - 202DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Attock Passenger Train 202DN travels from Attock City to Mari Indus. The departure time from Attock City is 16:00 and arrival time in Mari Indus is 20:30. The train stops at 19 stations during the journey, including Jhalar, Sulaimanabad, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Chur Sharif (halt), Langar, Jand, Uchhri, Jhamat, Chhab, Khatakabad, Injra, Makhad Road, Sohan Bridge, Massan, Daud KhelJhalar, Sulaimanabad, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Chur Sharif (halt), Langar, Jand, Uchhri, Jhamat, Chhab, Khatakabad, Injra, Makhad Road, Sohan Bridge, Massan, Daud Khel and Mari Indus. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Attock City 16:00
Jhalar 16:25 16:26
Sulaimanabad 16:33 16:34
Basal 16:45 16:47
Domel 16:53 16:54
Nammal 17:05 17:06
Chur Sharif (halt) 17:12 17:13
Langar 17:20 17:21
Jand 17:38 17:40
Uchhri 17:55 17:56
Jhamat 18:09 18:10
Chhab 18:23 18:24
Khatakabad 18:36 18:37
Injra 18:44 18:45
Makhad Road 18:58 18:59
Sohan Bridge 19:07 19:09
Massan 19:25 19:26
Daud Khel 19:50 20:05
Mari Indus 20:30
Reverse Route - Attock Passenger Mari Indus to Attock City 202DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments