Attock Passenger Train - 202DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Attock Passenger Train 202DN travels from Attock City to Mari Indus. The departure time from Attock City is 17:00 and arrival time in Mari Indus is 21:25. The train stops at 19 stations during the journey, including Jhalar, Sulaimanabad, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Chur Sharif (halt), Langar, Jand, Uchhri, Jhamat, Chhab, Khatakabad, Injra, Makhad Road, Sohan Bridge, Massan, Daud KhelJhalar, Sulaimanabad, Basal, Domel, Nammal, Chur Sharif (halt), Langar, Jand, Uchhri, Jhamat, Chhab, Khatakabad, Injra, Makhad Road, Sohan Bridge, Massan, Daud Khel and Mari Indus. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Attock City 17:00
Jhalar 17:25 17:26
Sulaimanabad 17:33 17:34
Basal 17:45 17:47
Domel 17:53 17:54
Nammal 18:05 18:06
Chur Sharif (halt) 18:12 18:13
Langar 18:20 18:21
Jand 18:35 18:37
Uchhri 18:52 18:53
Jhamat 19:06 19:07
Chhab 19:20 19:21
Khatakabad 19:34 19:35
Injra 19:42 19:43
Makhad Road 19:56 19:57
Sohan Bridge 20:05 20:06
Massan 20:23 20:24
Daud Khel 20:45 21:00
Mari Indus 21:25
Reverse Route - Attock Passenger Mari Indus to Attock City 202DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments
CAPTCHA Reload