Marvi Passenger Train - 336DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Marvi Passenger Train 336DN travels from Mirpur Khas to Khokhropar. The departure time from Mirpur Khas is 17:00 and arrival time in Khokhropar is 20:40. The train stops at 18 stations during the journey, including Jamrao, Balochabad, Abdullahabad (halt), Shadipalli, Saindad, Pithoro, Faqir Truko Mangrio, Dhoro Naro, Hasisar, Sadhar (halt), Samrasar, Chhor, New Chhor, Parche-ji-veri, Jalu-jo-chunrd, Vasar BahJamrao, Balochabad, Abdullahabad (halt), Shadipalli, Saindad, Pithoro, Faqir Truko Mangrio, Dhoro Naro, Hasisar, Sadhar (halt), Samrasar, Chhor, New Chhor, Parche-ji-veri, Jalu-jo-chunrd, Vasar Bah and Khokhropar. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Mirpur Khas 17:00
Jamrao 17:10 17:12
Balochabad 17:21 17:22
Abdullahabad (halt) 17:29 17:30
Shadipalli 17:39 17:40
Saindad 17:51 17:52
Pithoro 18:03 18:04
Faqir Truko Mangrio 18:18 18:19
Dhoro Naro 18:32 18:33
Hasisar 18:53 18:54
Sadhar (halt) 18:42 18:43
Samrasar 19:01 19:02
Chhor 19:15 19:25
New Chhor 19:35 19:36
Parche-ji-veri 19:49 19:50
Jalu-jo-chunrd 20:05 20:06
Vasar Bah 20:21 20:22
Khokhropar 20:40
Reverse Route - Marvi Passenger Khokhropar to Mirpur Khas 336DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments