Mehran Express Train - 149UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Mehran Express Train 149UP travels from Karachi City to Mirpur Khas. The departure time from Karachi City is 15:55 and arrival time in Mirpur Khas is 20:30. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Karachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Jungshahi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Jam, Tando AlahyarKarachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Jungshahi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Jam, Tando Alahyar and Mirpur Khas. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 15:55
Karachi Cantt 16:05 16:15
Drigh Road 16:30 16:32
Landhi 16:51 16:53
Jungshahi 17:47 17:49
Kotri 18:45 18:47
Hyderabad 19:00 19:10
Tando Jam 19:30 19:32
Tando Alahyar 19:55 19:57
Mirpur Khas 20:30
Reverse Route - Mehran Express Mirpur Khas to Karachi City 149UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Ase

By: Muhammad Asimm on 01-02-2021

Mehran express ki Karachi se heydrabad rawangi Ka kya time hai?

By: Adeel on 20-01-2021

Taim

By: Mehran on 08-01-2021

.

By: Abdulbasit on 18-12-2020

Mehran express train Kb chale gi?

By: Faheem Ahmed on 13-12-2020

train timing for mehran

By: M. Mohsin Khan on 21-10-2020

ABI chal rahin hen mirpurkhas to karchi and back carona and kickdown k bad ?

By: طارق on 23-03-2020

CAPTCHA Reload