Mehran Express Train - 150DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Mehran Express Train 150DN travels from Mirpur Khas to Karachi City. The departure time from Mirpur Khas is 05:00 and arrival time in Karachi City is 09:30. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Tando Alahyar, Tando Jam, Hyderabad, Kotri, Jungshahi, Landhi, Drigh Road, Karachi CanttTando Alahyar, Tando Jam, Hyderabad, Kotri, Jungshahi, Landhi, Drigh Road, Karachi Cantt and Karachi City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Mirpur Khas 05:00
Tando Alahyar 05:30 05:32
Tando Jam 05:55 05:57
Hyderabad 06:20 06:30
Kotri 06:41 06:43
Jungshahi 07:33 07:35
Landhi 08:15 08:17
Drigh Road 08:37 08:39
Karachi Cantt 09:00 09:10
Karachi City 09:30
Reverse Route - Mehran Express Karachi City to Mirpur Khas 150DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments