Millat Express Train - 17UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Millat Express Train 17UP travels from Karachi Cantt to Lala Musa. The departure time from Karachi Cantt is 17:00 and arrival time in Lala Musa is 17:30. The train stops at 13 stations during the journey, including Hyderabad, Nawabshah, Padidan, Rohri, Lodhran, Multan Cantt, Shorkot Cantt, Toba Tek Singh, Faisalabad, Sargodha, MalakwalHyderabad, Nawabshah, Padidan, Rohri, Lodhran, Multan Cantt, Shorkot Cantt, Toba Tek Singh, Faisalabad, Sargodha, Malakwal and Lala Musa. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi Cantt 17:00
Hyderabad 19:15 19:25
Nawabshah 20:50 20:52
Padidan 21:25 21:30
Rohri 23:40 00:10
Lodhran 05:25 05:27
Multan Cantt 06:30 07:00
Shorkot Cantt 08:30 08:40
Toba Tek Singh 09:05 09:07
Faisalabad 10:10 10:40
Sargodha 13:20 13:40
Malakwal 15:10 15:20
Lala Musa 17:30
Reverse Route - Millat Express Lala Musa to Karachi Cantt 17UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
mujhu help chaiye thori c information lyni hai

By: Bilal Ahmed on 08-09-2020

millat express kb tk nikalagi aj karchi se??

By: Fareed Khan on 07-09-2020

When the milat expres arrive at rohri

By: Abdul Waheed on 05-09-2020

Aj Millar express late hai kab taak pahncha jai gai

By: Naeem Asghar on 01-09-2020

Aj Millar express late hai kab taak pahncha jai gai

By: Faiz Ullah on 25-08-2020

I need lalamusa to karachi 1 full and 4 babes

By: Sher Ahmed on 30-06-2020

I need 3 seats from sargodha to karachi

By: Ali on 31-05-2020

I need to seat for chiniot

By: Muhammad Ali on 21-05-2020

I need to confirm seats from Karachi to sargodha.

By: Mian Sher Muhammad on 20-05-2020

Ok

By: Nadeem on 19-05-2020

CAPTCHA Reload