Millat Express Train - 17UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Millat Express Train 17UP travels from Karachi Cantt to Lala Musa. The departure time from Karachi Cantt is 17:00 and arrival time in Lala Musa is 17:50. The train stops at 31 stations during the journey, including Drigh Road, Hyderabad, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Mahrabpur, Rohri, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Khanpur, Bahawalpur, Lodhran, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Abdul Hakim, Shorkot Cantt, Toba Tek Singh, Gojra, Faisalabad, Chak Jhumra, Chiniot, Chanab Nagar, Shahinabad, Sargodha, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Malakwal, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Chilianwala, DingaDrigh Road, Hyderabad, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Mahrabpur, Rohri, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Khanpur, Bahawalpur, Lodhran, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Abdul Hakim, Shorkot Cantt, Toba Tek Singh, Gojra, Faisalabad, Chak Jhumra, Chiniot, Chanab Nagar, Shahinabad, Sargodha, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Malakwal, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Chilianwala, Dinga and Lala Musa. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi Cantt 17:00
Drigh Road 17:15 17:17
Hyderabad 19:20 19:28
Shahdadpur 20:28 20:30
Nawabshah 21:00 21:02
Mahrabpur 22:35 22:37
Rohri 00:10 00:35
Sadikabad 02:28 02:30
Rahim Yar Khan 02:49 02:51
Khanpur 03:43 03:45
Bahawalpur 05:39 05:41
Lodhran 06:04 06:06
Multan Cantt 07:10 07:30
Khanewal 08:15 08:20
Abdul Hakim 08:47 08:49
Shorkot Cantt 09:28 09:33
Toba Tek Singh 10:00 10:02
Gojra 10:24 10:26
Faisalabad 11:15 11:45
Chak Jhumra 12:05 12:06
Chiniot 12:36 12:38
Chanab Nagar 12:48 12:50
Shahinabad 13:43 13:44
Sargodha 14:20 14:35
Bhalwal 15:03 15:05
Phularwan 15:20 15:22
Malakwal 16:10 16:20
Mandi Baha Ud Din 16:48 16:50
Chilianwala 17:02 17:03
Dinga 17:19 17:21
Lala Musa 17:50
Reverse Route - Millat Express Lala Musa to Karachi Cantt 17UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
abhi jo millat train chale h rohri se karachi kab tak pohnchy ge

By: Sana on 10-03-2021

4 march KO kitny bjhy tk lala mosa ponchy GI mil at express plz tyminG btaye

By: Iqbal Shah on 01-03-2021

Shaheenabad kitny bjy pohanche ge molar aj 10-2-2021

By: Ishfaq on 10-02-2021

plz koi bta dy k millat kasi train h time pe pohancha daiti h,mujhy 1st time akaily safar krna h,bht tens hun ,kbi bi akaily ni gae,karachi se lalamusa jana h

By: Fouzia on 08-02-2021

Timing of millat express from multan cantt to Sargodha jn

By: Awais on 02-02-2021

Karachi sy millat expres kab chaly ge aj

By: G on 08-01-2021

Milat train Karachi ay kis time neklay he aj

By: Faheem on 08-01-2021

17up train ka time Kia hy multan Ka

By: Mahmood on 13-10-2020

mujhu help chaiye thori c information lyni hai

By: Bilal Ahmed on 08-09-2020

millat express kb tk nikalagi aj karchi se??

By: Fareed Khan on 07-09-2020

When the milat expres arrive at rohri

By: Abdul Waheed on 05-09-2020

Aj Millar express late hai kab taak pahncha jai gai

By: Naeem Asghar on 01-09-2020

Aj Millar express late hai kab taak pahncha jai gai

By: Faiz Ullah on 25-08-2020

I need lalamusa to karachi 1 full and 4 babes

By: Sher Ahmed on 30-06-2020

I need 3 seats from sargodha to karachi

By: Ali on 31-05-2020

I need to seat for chiniot

By: Muhammad Ali on 21-05-2020

I need to confirm seats from Karachi to sargodha.

By: Mian Sher Muhammad on 20-05-2020

Ok

By: Nadeem on 19-05-2020

CAPTCHA Reload