Attock Passenger Train - 201UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Attock Passenger Train 201UP travels from Mari Indus to Attock City. The departure time from Mari Indus is 03:45 and arrival time in Attock City is 08:15. The train stops at 19 stations during the journey, including Daud Khel, Massan, Sohan Bridge, Makhad Road, Injra, Khatakabad, Chhab, Jhamat, Uchhri, Jand, Langar, Chur Sharif (halt), Nammal, Domel, Basal, Sulaimanabad, JhalarDaud Khel, Massan, Sohan Bridge, Makhad Road, Injra, Khatakabad, Chhab, Jhamat, Uchhri, Jand, Langar, Chur Sharif (halt), Nammal, Domel, Basal, Sulaimanabad, Jhalar and Attock City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Mari Indus 03:45
Daud Khel 04:05 04:20
Massan 04:41 04:42
Sohan Bridge 04:56 04:57
Makhad Road 05:04 05:05
Injra 05:18 05:19
Khatakabad 05:26 05:27
Chhab 05:40 05:41
Jhamat 05:54 05:55
Uchhri 06:13 06:14
Jand 06:29 06:31
Langar 06:39 06:40
Chur Sharif (halt) 06:47 06:48
Nammal 06:54 06:55
Domel 07:08 07:09
Basal 07:15 07:16
Sulaimanabad 07:29 07:30
Jhalar 07:40 07:41
Attock City 08:15
Reverse Route - Attock Passenger Attock City to Mari Indus 201UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments