Pakistan Express Train - 46DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Pakistan Express Train 46DN travels from Rawalpindi to Karachi Cantt. The departure time from Rawalpindi is 06:00 and arrival time in Karachi Cantt is 06:20. The train stops at 11 stations during the journey, including Dina, Lala Musa, Wazirabad, Faisalabad, Multan Cantt, Rahim Yar Khan, Rohri, Nawabshah, HyderabadDina, Lala Musa, Wazirabad, Faisalabad, Multan Cantt, Rahim Yar Khan, Rohri, Nawabshah, Hyderabad and Karachi Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Rawalpindi 06:00
Dina 07:38 07:40
Lala Musa 08:28 08:30
Wazirabad 09:00 09:10
Faisalabad 12:00 12:30
Multan Cantt 15:45 16:15
Rahim Yar Khan 20:00 20:10
Rohri 22:50 23:20
Nawabshah 02:05 02:10
Hyderabad 03:40 03:50
Karachi Cantt 06:20
Reverse Route - Pakistan Express Karachi Cantt to Rawalpindi 46DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Please confirm the time schedule I N able to satisfy this service I how I can guess friend going to early morning aap Aasman turning not mention am are pm?

By: Mohammad Farid on 25-08-2020

what is this system I am unable to satisfied time schedule but not include the am or pm how I can guess early morning aap asthma meaning please note this point

By: Mohammad Farid on 25-08-2020

Rahman baba ki newes

By: Sadaqat on 09-08-2020

I want to go Karachi to pandi plz share timeing plz

By: Muhamad Aourangzaib on 15-04-2020

Good service

By: Adnan on 18-02-2020

CAPTCHA Reload