Awam Express Train - 13UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Awam Express Train 13UP travels from Karachi Cantt to Peshawar Cantt. The departure time from Karachi Cantt is 10:00 and arrival time in Peshawar Cantt is 14:45. The train stops at 17 stations during the journey, including Hyderabad, Mahrabpur, Rohri, Ghotki, Sadikabad, Khanpur, Dera Nawab Sahib, Bahawalpur, Multan Cantt, Lahore, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Rawalpindi, Attock City, NowsheraHyderabad, Mahrabpur, Rohri, Ghotki, Sadikabad, Khanpur, Dera Nawab Sahib, Bahawalpur, Multan Cantt, Lahore, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Rawalpindi, Attock City, Nowshera and Peshawar Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi Cantt 10:00
Hyderabad 12:15 12:25
Mahrabpur 14:50 14:52
Rohri 16:40 17:10
Ghotki 17:55 17:57
Sadikabad 19:03 19:05
Khanpur 20:00 20:05
Dera Nawab Sahib 21:05 21:07
Bahawalpur 22:00 22:02
Multan Cantt 23:30 23:59
Lahore 04:45 05:15
Lala Musa 07:38 07:40
Jhelum 07:55 07:57
Rawalpindi 10:10 10:40
Attock City 12:10 12:15
Nowshera 13:30 13:35
Peshawar Cantt 14:45
Reverse Route - Awam Express Peshawar Cantt to Karachi Cantt 13UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
How to by ticket

By: Sharfudin on 08-09-2020

Taiz gam karachi kub paunchay gi

By: Akbet on 25-08-2020

Krachi say Lahore awam express ka Kia timing ha

By: Sajid on 16-08-2020

Kharian Railway Station per konsi train jati h rohri se

By: Muhammad Ayub on 26-07-2020

and tou mention kr dain.

By: M. Akram on 25-07-2020

Awami express timing Lahore Hassan

By: Hassan on 30-06-2020

awam express ki timing kia hy kaRACHI SAY

By: AMMAR KHAN on 25-05-2020

Karchi From. Timing

By: Parveen on 24-05-2020

Karachi se kb nikle gi awam express

By: Kamran on 25-03-2020

CAPTCHA Reload