Sargodha Express Train - 123UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Sargodha Express Train 123UP travels from Sargodha to Lahore. The departure time from Sargodha is 04:15 and arrival time in Lahore is 08:25. The train stops at 18 stations during the journey, including Charnali, Shahinabad, Nishtarabad, Lalian, Chanab Nagar, Chiniot, Burj, Sahianwala, Dar Ul Ihsan, Sangla Hill, Moman, Safdarabad, Bahalike, Farooq Abad, Qila Sheikhupura, Shahdara BaghCharnali, Shahinabad, Nishtarabad, Lalian, Chanab Nagar, Chiniot, Burj, Sahianwala, Dar Ul Ihsan, Sangla Hill, Moman, Safdarabad, Bahalike, Farooq Abad, Qila Sheikhupura, Shahdara Bagh and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Sargodha 04:15
Charnali 04:25 04:27
Shahinabad 04:48 04:49
Nishtarabad 05:00 05:02
Lalian 05:16 05:18
Chanab Nagar 05:31 05:33
Chiniot 05:43 05:45
Burj 05:59 06:00
Sahianwala 06:18 06:19
Dar Ul Ihsan 06:26 06:27
Sangla Hill 06:36 06:38
Moman 06:47 06:48
Safdarabad 06:57 06:58
Bahalike 07:13 07:14
Farooq Abad 07:26 07:27
Qila Sheikhupura 07:40 07:42
Shahdara Bagh 08:10 08:12
Lahore 08:25
Reverse Route - Sargodha Express Lahore to Sargodha 123UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments