Shah Latif Express Train - 151UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Shah Latif Express Train 151UP travels from Dabheji to Mirpur Khas. The departure time from Dabheji is 08:30 and arrival time in Mirpur Khas is 11:50. The train stops at 9 stations during the journey, including Jungshahi, Jhimpir, Meting, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Jam, Tando AlahyarJungshahi, Jhimpir, Meting, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Jam, Tando Alahyar and Mirpur Khas. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Dabheji 08:30
Jungshahi 08:53 08:55
Jhimpir 09:20 09:22
Meting 09:39 09:41
Kotri 10:07 10:09
Hyderabad 10:25 10:30
Tando Jam 10:53 10:55
Tando Alahyar 11:22 11:24
Mirpur Khas 11:50
Reverse Route - Shah Latif Express Mirpur Khas to Dabheji 151UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments