Shah Latif Express Train - 152DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Shah Latif Express Train 152DN travels from Mirpur Khas to Dabheji. The departure time from Mirpur Khas is 14:30 and arrival time in Dabheji is 17:45. The train stops at 9 stations during the journey, including Tando Alahyar, Tando Jam, Hyderabad, Kotri, Meting, Jhimpir, JungshahiTando Alahyar, Tando Jam, Hyderabad, Kotri, Meting, Jhimpir, Jungshahi and Dabheji. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Mirpur Khas 14:30
Tando Alahyar 15:00 15:02
Tando Jam 15:25 15:27
Hyderabad 15:40 15:50
Kotri 16:07 16:09
Meting 16:34 16:36
Jhimpir 16:53 16:55
Jungshahi 17:20 17:22
Dabheji 17:45
Reverse Route - Shah Latif Express Dabheji to Mirpur Khas 152DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments