Subak Raftar Train - 104DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Subak Raftar Train 104DN travels from Rawalpindi to Lahore. The departure time from Rawalpindi is 16:30 and arrival time in Lahore is 21:30. The train stops at 9 stations during the journey, including Chak Lala, Gujar Khan, Jhelum, Lala Musa, Gujrat, Wazirabad, GujranwalaChak Lala, Gujar Khan, Jhelum, Lala Musa, Gujrat, Wazirabad, Gujranwala and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Rawalpindi 16:30
Chak Lala 16:38 16:40
Gujar Khan 17:18 17:20
Jhelum 18:36 18:38
Lala Musa 19:17 19:19
Gujrat 19:36 19:41
Wazirabad 19:57 19:59
Gujranwala 20:24 20:26
Lahore 21:30
Reverse Route - Subak Raftar Lahore to Rawalpindi 104DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments