Subak Kharam Train - 102DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Subak Kharam Train 102DN travels from Rawalpindi to Lahore. The departure time from Rawalpindi is 07:00 and arrival time in Lahore is 11:50. The train stops at 8 stations during the journey, including Chak Lala, Jhelum, Lala Musa, Gujrat, Wazirabad, GujranwalaChak Lala, Jhelum, Lala Musa, Gujrat, Wazirabad, Gujranwala and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Rawalpindi 07:00
Chak Lala 07:10 07:12
Jhelum 08:56 08:58
Lala Musa 09:36 09:38
Gujrat 09:58 10:00
Wazirabad 10:14 10:16
Gujranwala 10:43 10:45
Lahore 11:50
Reverse Route - Subak Kharam Lahore to Rawalpindi 102DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Lalamusa to lahore

By: HAMMAD Ali on 13-09-2020

CAPTCHA Reload