Subak Raftar Train - 101UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Subak Raftar Train 101UP travels from Lahore to Rawalpindi. The departure time from Lahore is 07:00 and arrival time in Rawalpindi is 11:55. The train stops at 9 stations during the journey, including Gujranwala, Wazirabad, Gujrat, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Chak LalaGujranwala, Wazirabad, Gujrat, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Chak Lala and Rawalpindi. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lahore 07:00
Gujranwala 07:54 07:56
Wazirabad 08:26 08:28
Gujrat 08:44 08:46
Lala Musa 09:10 09:12
Jhelum 09:43 09:45
Gujar Khan 10:54 10:56
Chak Lala 11:45 11:47
Rawalpindi 11:55
Reverse Route - Subak Raftar Rawalpindi to Lahore 101UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Shut up

By: Rizwa on 27-10-2020

How to booking subak raftar lahore to rawalpindi

By: Asim on 27-05-2020

Why gujrat is not a stop.

By: Syed Faaiz on 21-05-2020

CAPTCHA Reload