Subak Raftar Train - 101UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Subak Raftar Train 101UP travels from Lahore to Rawalpindi. The departure time from Lahore is 07:00 and arrival time in Rawalpindi is 11:50. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Gujranwala, Ghakkhar Mandi, Wazirabad, Gujrat, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Chak LalaGujranwala, Ghakkhar Mandi, Wazirabad, Gujrat, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Chak Lala and Rawalpindi. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lahore 07:00
Gujranwala 07:54 07:56
Ghakkhar Mandi 08:06 08:08
Wazirabad 08:26 08:28
Gujrat 08:44 08:46
Lala Musa 09:10 09:12
Jhelum 09:43 09:45
Gujar Khan 10:54 10:56
Chak Lala 11:30 11:40
Rawalpindi 11:50
Reverse Route - Subak Raftar Rawalpindi to Lahore 101UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments