Subak Raftar Train - 101UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Subak Raftar Train 101UP travels from Lahore to Rawalpindi. The departure time from Lahore is 07:30 and arrival time in Rawalpindi is 12:25. The train stops at 8 stations during the journey, including Gujranwala, Wazirabad, Gujrat, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Chak LalaGujranwala, Wazirabad, Gujrat, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Chak Lala and Rawalpindi. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lahore 07:30
Gujranwala 08:24 08:26
Wazirabad 08:56 08:58
Gujrat 09:14 09:16
Lala Musa 09:44 09:46
Jhelum 10:17 10:19
Chak Lala 12:13 12:15
Rawalpindi 12:25
Reverse Route - Subak Raftar Rawalpindi to Lahore 101UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
How to booking subak raftar lahore to rawalpindi

By: Asim on 27-05-2020

Why gujrat is not a stop.

By: Syed Faaiz on 21-05-2020

CAPTCHA Reload