Sukkur Express Train - 145UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Sukkur Express Train 145UP travels from Karachi City to Jacobabad. The departure time from Karachi City is 21:40 and arrival time in Jacobabad is 08:15. The train stops at 12 stations during the journey, including Karachi Cantt, Hyderabad, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Padidan, Mahrabpur, Gambat, Khairpur, Rohri, SukkurKarachi Cantt, Hyderabad, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Padidan, Mahrabpur, Gambat, Khairpur, Rohri, Sukkur and Jacobabad. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 21:40
Karachi Cantt 21:50 22:00
Hyderabad 00:15 00:25
Shahdadpur 01:25 01:30
Nawabshah 01:45 01:55
Padidan 02:35 02:40
Mahrabpur 03:15 03:20
Gambat 03:45 03:50
Khairpur 05:29 05:31
Rohri 05:05 05:35
Sukkur 05:45 05:55
Jacobabad 08:15
Reverse Route - Sukkur Express Jacobabad to Karachi City 145UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Shahdadpur Stop isn't Showing in Railway App.

By: AHSAN on 12-08-2020

I going sukkur

By: Bilal on 11-08-2020

I'm going nawab shah to rohri

By: Muzammil on 01-06-2020

CAPTCHA Reload