Sukkur Express Train - 145UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Sukkur Express Train 145UP travels from Karachi City to Jacobabad. The departure time from Karachi City is 22:15 and arrival time in Jacobabad is 10:05. The train stops at 22 stations during the journey, including Karachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Kot-lalloo, Padidan, Bhiria Road, Lakha Road, Mahrabpur, Setharja, Ranipur Riyasat, Gambat, Khairpur, Rohri, Sukkur, ShikarpurKarachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Kot-lalloo, Padidan, Bhiria Road, Lakha Road, Mahrabpur, Setharja, Ranipur Riyasat, Gambat, Khairpur, Rohri, Sukkur, Shikarpur and Jacobabad. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 22:15
Karachi Cantt 22:25 22:35
Drigh Road 22:50 22:52
Landhi 23:08 23:10
Kotri 00:50 01:05
Hyderabad 01:20 01:28
Tando Adam 02:20 02:23
Shahdadpur 02:40 02:42
Nawabshah 03:09 03:12
Kot-lalloo 03:48 03:50
Padidan 04:02 04:04
Bhiria Road 04:22 04:24
Lakha Road 04:42 04:44
Mahrabpur 05:02 05:04
Setharja 05:22 05:24
Ranipur Riyasat 05:40 05:42
Gambat 05:57 05:59
Khairpur 06:31 06:33
Rohri 07:10 07:30
Sukkur 07:40 08:10
Shikarpur 09:00 09:05
Jacobabad 10:05
Reverse Route - Sukkur Express Jacobabad to Karachi City 145UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
I am going to sukkur

By: Naimat Ullah on 05-12-2020

I am going to gambat

By: Ahsaan Khan on 04-12-2020

I going to sakkar

By: Islam Chok on 11-11-2020

Shahdadpur Stop isn't Showing in Railway App.

By: AHSAN on 12-08-2020

I going sukkur

By: Bilal on 11-08-2020

I'm going nawab shah to rohri

By: Muzammil on 01-06-2020

CAPTCHA Reload