Rohi Passenger Train - 216DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Rohi Passenger Train 216DN travels from Khanpur to Sukkur. The departure time from Khanpur is 15:20 and arrival time in Sukkur is 19:40. The train stops at 12 stations during the journey, including Rahim Yar Khan, Sadikabad, Walhar, Reti, Daharki, Mirpur Mathelo, Sarhad, Ghotki, Pano Akil, RohriRahim Yar Khan, Sadikabad, Walhar, Reti, Daharki, Mirpur Mathelo, Sarhad, Ghotki, Pano Akil, Rohri and Sukkur. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Khanpur 15:20
Rahim Yar Khan 15:54 15:56
Sadikabad 16:16 16:18
Walhar 16:34 16:36
Reti 16:51 16:53
Daharki 17:07 17:09
Mirpur Mathelo 17:25 17:27
Sarhad 17:44 17:46
Ghotki 17:58 18:00
Pano Akil 18:24 18:26
Rohri 19:15 19:25
Sukkur 19:40
Reverse Route - Rohi Passenger Sukkur to Khanpur 216DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments