Dhabeji Express Train - DK-2DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Dhabeji Express Train DK-2DN travels from Dabheji to Karachi City. The departure time from Dabheji is 17:50 and arrival time in Karachi City is 19:20. The train stops at 8 stations during the journey, including Myp, Bin Qasim, Landhi, Malir Colony, Drigh Road, Karachi CanttMyp, Bin Qasim, Landhi, Malir Colony, Drigh Road, Karachi Cantt and Karachi City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Dabheji 17:50
Myp 18:02 18:03
Bin Qasim 18:09 18:10
Landhi 18:21 18:22
Malir Colony 18:32 18:33
Drigh Road 18:41 18:43
Karachi Cantt 19:02 19:04
Karachi City 19:20
Reverse Route - Dhabeji Express Karachi City to Dabheji DK-2DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments