Pak Business Express Train - 34DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Pak Business Express Train 34DN travels from Lahore to Karachi Cantt. The departure time from Lahore is 16:00 and arrival time in Karachi Cantt is 09:35. The train stops at 12 stations during the journey, including Kot Lakhpat, Raiwind, Sahiwal, Khanewal, Bahawalpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Rohri, Nawabshah, Hyderabad, LandhiKot Lakhpat, Raiwind, Sahiwal, Khanewal, Bahawalpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Rohri, Nawabshah, Hyderabad, Landhi and Karachi Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lahore 16:00
Kot Lakhpat 16:28 16:30
Raiwind 16:54 16:58
Sahiwal 18:45 18:47
Khanewal 20:10 20:30
Bahawalpur 21:51 21:55
Rahim Yar Khan 00:19 00:21
Rohri 02:35 02:55
Nawabshah 05:20 05:22
Hyderabad 07:10 07:15
Landhi 08:56 08:58
Karachi Cantt 09:35
Reverse Route - Pak Business Express Karachi Cantt to Lahore 34DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments