Chaman Mixed Train - 350DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Chaman Mixed Train 350DN travels from Chaman to Quetta. The departure time from Chaman is 14:20 and arrival time in Quetta is 19:00. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Sodhra Kopra, Kila Abdulla, Gulistan, Yaru, Bostan, Kuchlak, Beleli, Sheikh MandahSodhra Kopra, Kila Abdulla, Gulistan, Yaru, Bostan, Kuchlak, Beleli, Sheikh Mandah and Quetta. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Chaman 14:20
Sodhra Kopra 15:25 15:28
Kila Abdulla 16:03 16:05
Gulistan 16:35 16:38
Yaru 17:35 17:37
Bostan 17:53 17:56
Kuchlak 18:20 18:22
Beleli 18:37 18:39
Sheikh Mandah 18:45 18:46
Quetta 19:00
Reverse Route - Chaman Mixed Quetta to Chaman 350DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments