Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train - 19UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train 19UP travels from Karachi City to Peshawar Cantt. The departure time from Karachi City is 20:00 and arrival time in Peshawar Cantt is 08:00. The train stops at 45 stations during the journey, including Karachi Cantt, Landhi, Bin Qasim, Dabheji, Kotri, Sind University, Sehwan Sharif, Dadu, Rehmani Nagar, Radhan, Badah, Larkana, Shah Nawaz Bhutto, Shikarpur, Jacobabad, Haibat Shaheed, Kandhkot, Kashmor Colony, Mithan Kot, Rajanpur, Fazilpur Dhandi, Jampur, Dera Ghazi Khan, Kot Adu, Leiah, Karor, Bhakkar, Kallur Kot, Piplan, Kundian, Mian Wali, Daud Khel, Injra, Chhab, Jand, Basal, Jhalar, Attock City, Jahangira Road, Akora Khattak, Nowshera, Pabbi, Peshawar CityKarachi Cantt, Landhi, Bin Qasim, Dabheji, Kotri, Sind University, Sehwan Sharif, Dadu, Rehmani Nagar, Radhan, Badah, Larkana, Shah Nawaz Bhutto, Shikarpur, Jacobabad, Haibat Shaheed, Kandhkot, Kashmor Colony, Mithan Kot, Rajanpur, Fazilpur Dhandi, Jampur, Dera Ghazi Khan, Kot Adu, Leiah, Karor, Bhakkar, Kallur Kot, Piplan, Kundian, Mian Wali, Daud Khel, Injra, Chhab, Jand, Basal, Jhalar, Attock City, Jahangira Road, Akora Khattak, Nowshera, Pabbi, Peshawar City and Peshawar Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 20:00
Karachi Cantt 20:10 20:20
Landhi 20:49 20:51
Bin Qasim 21:04 21:06
Dabheji 21:22 21:24
Kotri 22:40 23:00
Sind University 23:12 23:14
Sehwan Sharif 01:30 01:35
Dadu 02:55 03:05
Rehmani Nagar 03:41 03:43
Radhan 04:15 04:17
Badah 04:44 04:46
Larkana 05:50 06:10
Shah Nawaz Bhutto 06:31 06:33
Shikarpur 07:30 07:35
Jacobabad 08:30 09:10
Haibat Shaheed 10:25 10:27
Kandhkot 11:05 11:10
Kashmor Colony 12:30 12:35
Mithan Kot 13:58 14:00
Rajanpur 14:15 14:20
Fazilpur Dhandi 14:50 14:52
Jampur 15:35 15:40
Dera Ghazi Khan 16:35 17:05
Kot Adu 18:40 19:10
Leiah 20:00 20:05
Karor 20:32 20:34
Bhakkar 21:18 21:23
Kallur Kot 22:27 22:29
Piplan 22:52 22:54
Kundian 23:25 23:50
Mian Wali 00:10 00:15
Daud Khel 00:48 00:50
Injra 01:49 01:51
Chhab 02:16 02:18
Jand 03:21 03:23
Basal 04:12 04:14
Jhalar 04:30 04:31
Attock City 05:00 05:25
Jahangira Road 06:09 06:17
Akora Khattak 06:33 06:43
Nowshera 07:00 07:05
Pabbi 07:21 07:23
Peshawar City 07:45 07:50
Peshawar Cantt 08:00
Reverse Route - Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Peshawar Cantt to Karachi City 19UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments