Lasani Express Train - 125UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Lasani Express Train 125UP travels from Lahore to Sialkot. The departure time from Lahore is 15:45 and arrival time in Sialkot is 19:45. The train stops at 15 stations during the journey, including Shahdara Bagh, Kala Khatai, Narang, Mehta Suja, Baddomalhi, Raya Khas, Pejowali, Narowal, Domala, Kila Sobha Singh, Pasrur, Chawinda, Gunna KalanShahdara Bagh, Kala Khatai, Narang, Mehta Suja, Baddomalhi, Raya Khas, Pejowali, Narowal, Domala, Kila Sobha Singh, Pasrur, Chawinda, Gunna Kalan and Sialkot. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lahore 15:45
Shahdara Bagh 15:58 16:00
Kala Khatai 16:32 16:34
Narang 16:46 16:48
Mehta Suja 17:02 17:04
Baddomalhi 17:12 17:14
Raya Khas 17:25 17:27
Pejowali 17:42 17:43
Narowal 18:00 18:05
Domala 18:17 18:18
Kila Sobha Singh 18:30 18:31
Pasrur 18:45 18:46
Chawinda 19:03 19:04
Gunna Kalan 19:24 19:25
Sialkot 19:45
Reverse Route - Lasani Express Sialkot to Lahore 125UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments