Marvi Passenger Train - 335UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Marvi Passenger Train 335UP travels from Khokhropar to Mirpur Khas. The departure time from Khokhropar is 06:00 and arrival time in Mirpur Khas is 09:40. The train stops at 18 stations during the journey, including Vasar Bah, Jalu-jo-chunrd, Parche-ji-veri, New Chhor, Chhor, Samrasar, Hasisar, Sadhar (halt), Dhoro Naro, Faqir Truko Mangrio, Pithoro, Saindad, Shadipalli, Abdullahabad (halt), Balochabad, JamraoVasar Bah, Jalu-jo-chunrd, Parche-ji-veri, New Chhor, Chhor, Samrasar, Hasisar, Sadhar (halt), Dhoro Naro, Faqir Truko Mangrio, Pithoro, Saindad, Shadipalli, Abdullahabad (halt), Balochabad, Jamrao and Mirpur Khas. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Khokhropar 06:00
Vasar Bah 06:15 06:16
Jalu-jo-chunrd 06:31 06:32
Parche-ji-veri 06:47 06:48
New Chhor 07:01 07:02
Chhor 07:12 17:22
Samrasar 07:33 07:34
Hasisar 07:41 07:42
Sadhar (halt) 07:52 07:53
Dhoro Naro 08:02 08:03
Faqir Truko Mangrio 08:16 08:17
Pithoro 08:31 08:32
Saindad 08:43 08:44
Shadipalli 08:55 08:56
Abdullahabad (halt) 09:05 09:06
Balochabad 09:13 09:14
Jamrao 09:23 09:25
Mirpur Khas 09:40
Reverse Route - Marvi Passenger Mirpur Khas to Khokhropar 335UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments