Rawalpindi Passenger Train - 267UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Rawalpindi Passenger Train 267UP travels from Rawalpindi to Havelian. The departure time from Rawalpindi is 07:30 and arrival time in Havelian is 10:35. The train stops at 9 stations during the journey, including Golra Sharif, Taxila Cantt, Usman Khattar, Kot Najib Ullah, Haripur Hazara, Serai Saleh, BaldherGolra Sharif, Taxila Cantt, Usman Khattar, Kot Najib Ullah, Haripur Hazara, Serai Saleh, Baldher and Havelian. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Rawalpindi 07:30
Golra Sharif 07:52 07:54
Taxila Cantt 08:21 08:23
Usman Khattar 08:36 08:37
Kot Najib Ullah 09:10 09:11
Haripur Hazara 09:30 09:35
Serai Saleh 09:50 09:51
Baldher 10:15 10:16
Havelian 10:35
Reverse Route - Rawalpindi Passenger Havelian to Rawalpindi 267UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
AOA jo train havelian sy 5 bajy chalti ha or rat ko 8-9 bajy Rawalpindi pohanchti ha us ka name kya plzz inform me

By: Asad Ali on 23-08-2019