Subak Kharam Train - 103UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Subak Kharam Train 103UP travels from Lahore to Rawalpindi. The departure time from Lahore is 16:30 and arrival time in Rawalpindi is 21:30. The train stops at 8 stations during the journey, including Gujranwala, Wazirabad, Gujrat, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Chak LalaGujranwala, Wazirabad, Gujrat, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Chak Lala and Rawalpindi. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lahore 16:30
Gujranwala 17:25 17:27
Wazirabad 17:55 17:57
Gujrat 18:15 18:16
Lala Musa 18:45 18:47
Jhelum 19:19 19:21
Chak Lala 21:14 21:16
Rawalpindi 21:30
Reverse Route - Subak Kharam Rawalpindi to Lahore 103UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Locate name of Akhtar Sherazi in passenger list

By: Akhtar Sherazi on 05-11-2020

NEED 3 SEATS RESERVATION FROM RAWALPINDI TO LAHORE

By: ALI ABID RAJA on 15-10-2020

Booking

By: Babar on 14-09-2020

For booking

By: BABAR on 14-09-2020

CAPTCHA Reload