Mianwali Express Train - 147UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Mianwali Express Train 147UP travels from Mari Indus to Lahore. The departure time from Mari Indus is 21:00 and arrival time in Lahore is 06:00. The train stops at 14 stations during the journey, including Daud Khel, Pai Khel, Mian Wali, Kundian, Jauharabad, Khushab, Sargodha, Shahinabad, Chiniot, Sangla Hill, Qila Sheikhupura, Shahdara BaghDaud Khel, Pai Khel, Mian Wali, Kundian, Jauharabad, Khushab, Sargodha, Shahinabad, Chiniot, Sangla Hill, Qila Sheikhupura, Shahdara Bagh and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Mari Indus 21:00
Daud Khel 21:20 21:22
Pai Khel 21:36 21:38
Mian Wali 22:05 22:10
Kundian 22:40 23:10
Jauharabad 00:22 00:24
Khushab 00:33 00:35
Sargodha 01:20 01:35
Shahinabad 02:05 02:06
Chiniot 02:55 02:57
Sangla Hill 03:58 04:00
Qila Sheikhupura 04:58 05:00
Shahdara Bagh 05:41 05:43
Lahore 06:00
Reverse Route - Mianwali Express Lahore to Mari Indus 147UP Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Train ki timings din ke rakhan ta ke passengers ziyda hon.

By: Sohail on 27-10-2019